dinsdag 30 april 2019

Antwerp marathon 28/04/2019

Antwerp marathon

1. Willem Van Schuerbeeck 2.21.40
2. Colin Bekers 2.26.57
3. Adrien Born 2.33.36

1057. Bert Aernouts 3.43.52

2681. Moniek Smits 5.30.32

Antwerp 10 miles 28/04/2019

Antwerp 10 miles

1. Nick Van Peborgh 48.42
2. Benoit Goethals 49.15
3. Ramdan Snoussi 49.25

294. Kristof Anthonissen 1.02.38
1459. Tomas Bruneel 1.11.43
1590. Wim Eelen 1.12.19
1919. Tom Jozef Bevers 1.13.30
4489. Tanya Wuyts 1.20.20
6535. Nathan Bogaerts 1.24.32
14541. Jens Goossens 1.37.52

22504. Tom De Coster 3.24.12

Trail du Grand Ballon Vogezen 27/04/2019

Trail du Grand Ballon 70 km

1. Stephane Knittel 6.52.35
2. Quentin Labous 6.53.01
3. Frederic Jung 7.06.32

17. Jan De Nayer 8.36.14

148. Alix Therinca 12.28.56

zondag 28 april 2019

Zandkasteel koers Wechelderzande 27/04/2019

Zandkasteelkoers Wechelderzande 42,5 km

1. Kenny Geluyckens 1.02.00
2. Peter Behiels 1.02.12
3. Glenn Van Ginneken 1.02.18

20. Jef Van Dijck 1.05.00

23. Dries Helsen DNF

donderdag 25 april 2019

woensdag 24 april 2019

NN Marathon Rotterdam 7/04/2019

NN Marathon Rotterdam

1. Marius Kipserem 2.04.11
2. Kaan Ozbilen 2.05.26
3. Emanuel Saina 2.05.42

6267. Tom Bevers 4.03.54

14557. Esther Pieterse 6.46.52

dinsdag 23 april 2019

Antwerp Orienteering Series 11/04/2019

Antwerp Orientering Series Luchtbal 3150 m

1. Koen Wilssens 16.41
2. Siegfried Bakelants 18.23
3. Olivier De Smul 19.19

20. Nathan Bogaerts 24.04
21. Ruben Joossen 24.05

60. Frie Bresseleers 1.20.38

maandag 22 april 2019

Trail des Idylles Malmedy 20/04/2019

Trail de Idylles 48 km 1900 hm

1. Arnaud Geromboux 5.07.09
2. Alberto Sanchidrian 5.16.36
3. Fabien Huby 5.16.37

22. Jan De Nayer 6.13.23
55. Yves Goris 6.51.54

186. Benoit Decleve 11.08.00

Essense Paasloop ESAK 20/04/2019

Essense Paasloop ESAK

8 km mannen seniors

1. Wouter Vermonden 29.08
2. Dries Van Dijck 29.26
3. Jurgen Thys 29.46

5. Thijs Anthonissen 30.03

29. Olivier Contamine 56.12

10 miles seniors

1. Niels Goderis 54.37
2. Matthias Van Keer 1.00.23
3. Bart Spruijt 1.01.46

9. Kristof Anthonissen 1.08.01

21. Sven Collignon 1.59.38

10 miles masters

1. Roel Wouters 58.28
2. Nick Smans 1.00.54
3. Steven Bogaerts 1.00.57

45. John Van Gilst 1.58.55

maandag 15 april 2019

Lentejogging Ravels 13/04/2019

Lentejogging Ravels 10,5 km

1. Jonas Van Schoubroeck 35.43
2. Kurt Verheyen 36.40
3. Niels Mesens 37.25

8. Thijs Anthonissen 39.28
10. Kristof Anthonissen 40.33

61. Claudie Heykants 1.10.20

woensdag 10 april 2019

Trail au fil du bocq 6/04/2019

Trail au fil du bocq 43km 1850 hm

1. Francois Rouchet 3.53.42
2. Damien Libert 3.54.45
3. Florentin Gooris 3.55.56

67. Yves Goris 5.24.47

192. Philippe Deneffe 8.16.38

Imants grensloop Reusel AVR '69 6/04/2019

Imants Grensloop Reusel 10 km

1. Lander Sels 34.07
2. Hans Van Eindhoven 34.37
3. Vinz Janssen 37.10

5. Kristof Anthonissen 39.49

29. Willy Blockx 1.07.23

Kastelenloop Zandhoven 6/04/2019

Kastelenloop Apso Zandhoven 10 km

1. Jelle Oostvogels 34.10
2. Glen Leys 34.20
3. Dirk Vermeiren 34.33

8. Steven Bogaerts 35.40

dinsdag 9 april 2019

Bosloop Brecht 31/03/2019

Bosloop Brecht 6,6 km

1. Julie Bogaerts 16.47 ?
2. An Bogaerts 16.50 ?
3. Inge Convens 20.06 ?

4. Ruben Joosen 32.25
6. Nathan Bogaerts 32.38
8. Jens Goossens 36.27

Bosloop Brecht 12 km

1. Christel Jacobs 29.55 ?
2. Monique Willemsen 37.19 ?
3. Patrick Lambregts 43.20

28. Karel De Nayer 58.20
??. Tom Bevers 1.19.01
??. Nathalie Goetschalckx 1.20.49